Leagues of Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Prva Liga (1. League)
- 1. Partizan Beograd
- 2. Obilić Beograd
- 3. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 4. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 5. Rad Beograd
- 6. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 7. Hajduk Kula
- 8. OFK Beograd
- 9. Sartid Smederevo
- 10. Radnički Kragujevac
- 11. Milicionar Beograd
- 12. FK Zemun
- 13. Železnik Beograd
- 14. Budućnost Podgorica
- 15. Mogren Budva
- 16. Radnički Niš
- 17. FK Priština
- 18. Spartak Subotica
Druga Liga Istok (2. League)
- 1. FK Čukarički
- 2. Hajduk Beograd
- 3. OFK Zvezdara
- 4. Dinamo Pančevo
- 5. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 6. RFK Novi Sad
- 7. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 8. Mladost Apatin
- 9. FK Vrbas
- 10. OFK Kikinda
- 11. Radnički Novi Beograd
- 12. FK Bor
- 13. Jedinstvo Paraćin
- 14. FK Beograd
- 15. Napredak Kruševac
- 16. FK Bečej
- 17. Palilulac Beograd
Druga Liga Zapad (2. League)
- 1. Borac Čačak
- 2. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 3. Bane Raška
- 4. Zeta Golubovci
- 6. FK Berane
- 7. Rudar Pljevlja
- 8. Lovćen Cetinje
- 9. Javor Ivanjica
- 10. Mladost Lučani
- 11. FK Novi Pazar
- 12. Budućnost Valjevo
- 13. Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- 14. FK Loznica
- 15. Čelik Nikšić
- 16. Sloboda Užice
- 18. Sloga Kraljevo
Treća Liga Beograd (3. League)
- 1. BSK Borča
- 2. Teleoptik Zemun
- 4. Balkan Mirijevo
- 5. OFK Mladenovac
- 8. Grafičar Beograd
- 9. Voždovac Beograd
- 10. BASK Beograd
- 11. FK Bežanija
- 13. Sinđelić Beograd
- 15. BSK Batajnica
- 17. Srem Jakovo
Treća Liga Crna Gora (3. League)
- 1. Mladost Podgorica
- 2. Bokelj Kotor
- 3. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- 4. Grbalj Radanovici
- 6. Zabjelo Podgorica
- 9. Crvena Stijena Podgorica
- 10. OFK Petrovac
- 11. Jezero Plav
- 13. Kom Podgorica
- 15. Dečić Tuzi
Treća Liga Dunav (3. League)
- 1. Rudar Kostolac
- 2. Mačva Šabac
- 15. Jedinstvo Ub
Treća Liga Morava (3. League)
- 1. Šumadija Kragujevac
- 2. GP Zlatibor Užice
- 3. FK Sevojno
- 6. Zastava Kragujevac
- 8. Šumadija Arandjelovac
- 13. Sloga Požega
- 17. FAP Priboj
- 18. Polimlje Prijepolije
Treća Liga Niš (3. League)
- 1. OFK Niš
- 3. Dubočica Leskovac
- 5. Radnički Pirot
- 7. Sinđelić Niš
- 8. Železničar Niš
- 9. Dinamo Vranje
Treća Liga Timok (3. League)
- 2. Radnički Svilajnac
- 4. RFK Majdanpek
- 10. FK Jagodina
- 11. Timok Zaječar
Treća Liga Vojvodina (3. League)
- 2. FK Veternik
- 3. Kabel Novi Sad
- 4. Big Bull Bačinci
- 5. Mladost Lukićevo
- 10. FK Vršac
- 13. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 14. Radnički Nova Pazova
- 15. Begej Žitište
- 16. Sloven Ruma
- 17. Radnički Sombor
- 18. Mladost Bački Jarak